My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)

.....♥....

My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...

f♥ll♥werz

Sunday, July 31, 2011

qυι¢кιє: вℓα вℓα & ¢ιя¢ℓє ℓєиѕєѕ

: *゜*゜Y+゚゚+。YY゜*゜ :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ .+゜*☆*゜+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+    **+゚゚+。Y* :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ 
well Blogger deleted my entry draft so
i gotta rewrite >>

вℓα вℓα & cιяcℓє ℓєиѕєѕ

I used to be very good at make-up...
now i'm not that good cuz I havent 
got my fabo liquid eyeliner 
(the pensil is too smoothy for a great result

i just oredered this KISS ME one
since people love it and i want a very thin pen

   
66 colors lip palette
+ 96 Eyeshadows last week

Now i need glitter powders and a bigger
liquid eyeliner pen [BUYING]

<3 
can't wait for my 2 new AGEHA SHOP dresses!!!
they are both in PINKxBLACK

yay!!!
erokawa to koakuma powa!!!
.
.
.

mmhhh well this entry had to be  all about 
circle lenses
 so

Once a year I make a circle lenses order
...
in 2010 I've had 8 new pairs to play with
in 2009 I had 4 pairs 

this year I only bought GEO BAMBI/PRINCESS MIMI in
☑CHOCOLATE BROWN


the image


I heard and saw myself that GEO BAMBI are often defective >> 
and
since I dont really like GEO BAMBI  compared to 
my other lenses I'll buy some CANDYLICIOUS or KIMCHI
that both got a BAMBI series that i think it's way better!!!
the pattern we all love is the same but they came
in many lovely colors :
❒  PINK   ❒ BLUE  
the image



are the firts I'll order first
then

❒ GREEN ❒ VIOLET ❒ GREY







the image

the image

the image


One think i gotta learn is not open all the vials as I order them
but use my lenses gradually 

So I wanna collect BAMBI cuz  they are lovely

then DIAMOND SERIES
in  ❒ GREEN
 https://lh5.googleusercontent.com/-5M_bhKpx7BI/TYjFBjsyTBI/AAAAAAAAAIM/tgHlV9Jrdnk/s400/68105_140754712646171_139433906111585_192575_4666279_n.jpg
the image


i stole Michi fabou eyes 
here is her review
  
☑CHOCOLATE BROWN[Fynale HIME]

  the image







.+*☆*+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+

LOVE  
by SEXY          
  DR.QUEENIE

Friday, July 29, 2011

LOVE

: *゜*゜Y+゚゚+。YY゜*゜ :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ .+゜*☆*゜+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+    **+゚゚+。Y* :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ 
the image 

Yestarday and today have been 
-obsession days-

more than usual 
...
strange i spent less time lookin at clothes 
and shoes 
and so much watching MANA IZUMI's 
fucking in tartan skirts  xxDD

omg 

well OFF TOPIC 




Obsession day

cuz
xxDD 
first
i feel so into
NAILS
right now

I'm in love with the
MOSAIC NAIL TIPS

they are fucking HOT!!!



**
 as you can see they're not flat as the usual tips 
but have those 'pyramids' that make the effect



damn i'm ordening 100 or 500 clear tips LOL


+so gettin 20 KONAD plates
(I'm too selective and bla bla
..i spent hours selecting these 20
winners xxDD )

+36W UV lamp

+nail polishes and powders and many deco

+ tools

+ made by others deco sets
(Sakurina style also yay!!!)

here are my DEC 2010 pics with 
my beloved heavy PINK set 
and 
a LILAC CAT one I also made that month
[ugly in pic ,lovely live]




<3 I'm so happy!!!!!

second point is 
I want to have dual boot 
on my Iphone so I can run both 
iOs 4,2 and ANDROID 
and have tons
of japanese kirakira 
animated thems 
like these ones


i just havent done it yet 
cuz I dont have my lovely WIFI here with me
anymore 



I want to redeco my iPhone 
inside and outside 

ths acrylic case has broken ;___;
 

the Android part will totally be in japanese 
and ubercute with somethings 
you--d die for ahaha







.+*☆*+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+

Wednesday, July 27, 2011

вℓσи∂ ιи ℓєσ-συтfιт,уυмєтєивσ νѕ gσℓ∂ѕ&мα●яѕ,ℓυ¢ку fιи∂,2∂αу'ѕ ρυя¢нαѕє [¢υтє вℓυє נєαиѕ]

 : *゜*゜Y+゚゚+。YY゜*゜ :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ .+゜*☆*゜+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+    **+゚゚+。Y* :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ 

ahahah
ѕυм-υρ ιи∂єχ 
вℓσи∂ ιи ℓєσ-συтfιт
+ νι∂єσ,
уυмєтєивσ 
νѕ gσℓ∂ѕ&мα●яѕ,
ℓυ¢ку  fιи∂,
2∂αу'ѕ ρυя¢нαѕє 
[¢υтє вℓυє נєαиѕ]

 


how ya doin???
today i dont feel that good.....
I wanted to study KOREAN 2day
...i miss my Korean language!!!!
i think it's this shitty weather killin me 
*shotta shotta*


anyways
with whitish blond hair i feel so CUTE & PRINCESSY!!!! 
with black or brown hair i fell SEXIER, QUEENIE xxD

i dont like comments such as
'brunette is BETTER' 'on you bla bla'
'you're mulata...you gotta use another shade of blonde... darker'
GIVE A FUCK ?

hair colors are a moody thing for me 
and I dont care about others opinion about it since 
it's MY OWN  mood

and for blonds is an undertone fact 
not a simple BLACK,ASIAN,CAUCASIAN,MEDITERRANEAN etc. TAGGING

many fair skin persons look worst than me with blonde 

i got my goldish undertone that match perfectly even with white hair so
shut up or keep your opinion and dont tell me

I say this with smile on my face 
i'm not aggressive at all
ihihih playing randomly with the hair 
before styling it a bit
.+*☆*+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+

my favourite yumetenbo shoes 
are a MA*RS 100% look alike replicas  [on the left]
and
here it is also the YUMETENBO one I was
talking about yesterday <3 [on the right]


 then the 'brand' ones
#1.MA*RS
[damn HOT real mars outfit**]
look at the shoes ....mmmhhh wow

#2.GOLDS INFINITY

as to the #1: lace under pu/leather is pure HOTNESS ...
love also the heel sharpy-shape

as to #2: I love the fact that the heel is not tall 
they look very compfty and nice 
I'd like to get them in PINK or WHITE so I hope the 
yumetenbo ones will have a cute range of colors


.
.
.
.
.


I cant wait for YUMETENBO to start selling them !!!!

Another lucky find is this ''VENTI ANNI' style open hoe booties in 
white and brown 

my 2 finds here



VS

 AGEHA SHOP ones





 I got a large list of my lucky finds and so 
but I dont want to bore you with them!!!!

.+*☆*+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+

I bought these 2 pair of jeans today since I wanted some new ones 
both skinnies

#1.  I want to deco them with some chains and a cuter button
i ordered them in NAVY BLUE ,not black as in the pics



#2. SEXY SEXY SEXYYYY
they were so cheap I couldnt resist!!!



kisses everybody!!!

I LOVE YOU

.+*☆*+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+
sum up: BUY BUY BUY AS MUCH AS U CAN   xxDD
LOVE  
by SEXY          
  DR.QUEENIE